Page Header

Richardson, Wayne Principal
Weems, Ami Assistant Principal

Aho, Julia 1st Grade
Alexander, Yvette Instructional Support/Aide
Allen, Vickie Kindergarten
Baird, Emily 4th Grade
Barwinczak, Katie 4th Grade
Black, Holly 3rd Grade
Bowman, Debbie Art Teacher
Collier, Christina Art Teacher
Dunbar, Suzanne 4th Grade
Elmore, Shelby Head Instructional Support Teacher
Emerson, Courtney Physical Education Teacher
Fain, Kimberly 1st Grade
Fehler, Krista S.T.E.A.M. Facilitator
Franks, Shelby Third Grade Teacher
Freeman, Melanie Kindergarten
Funkhauser, Samantha Enrichment Specialist
Griffin, Cathy 1st Grade
Hankins, Beth 1st grade
Harris, Melanie Music
Henderson, Alexandria Counselor
Hinds, Kim 4th Grade
Horne, Monica 2nd Grade
Hulsey, Stephanie 1st grade
Hunt, Brittany 3rd grade
Irvine, Carol 1st grade
Justice, Brittany 4th Grade
Keeney, Marjorie 2nd Grade
Key, Porsha 4th Grade
Koch, Penni Media Center Aide
Lewis, Rhonda Secretary
Lieber, Raquel Librarian
Lindsey, Lynne 2nd Grade
Mathews, Bindu Instructional Support
Mathis, Kristi Kindergarten
McCall, Jamisa 3rd Grade
McDonald, Meredith 1st Grade
Moseley, Shannon Kindergarten
Nichols, Lindsey 2nd Grade
Ohlson, Polly 4th Grade
Ottinger, Susan 4th Grade
Payne, Melinda Literacy Coach
Pearlstein, Deborah Kindergarten
Priola, Angela 1st Grade
Rickard, Margaret
Sellers, Robin 1st Grade
Sherman, Nancy 2nd Grade
Sims, Jenna Kindergarten
Sisk, Patti Kindergarten
Smith, Cindy Speech-Language Pathologist
Snoddy, Sally Registrar
Stanbury, Melissa Kindergarten
Stokes, Nicole Math Coach
Thomas, Amelie 3rd Grade
Thomas, Brittany 2nd Grade
Trammell, Paula 3rd Grade
VonSchweinitz, Shaelyn 2nd Grade
Whitehead, Nikki 4th grade
Wilson, Betty Music Teacher
Woolard, Katie 3rd Grade
Woolfall, Leah 2nd Grade

Brizendine, Frank Instructional Support Aide
Fogleman, Pam bookkeeper
Fuller, Karen School Nurse
Hines, Lissa Counselor
Marcrum, Brandi Physical Education Aide
Noble, Antanice
Scott, Brenda Instructional Support Aide
Stewart, Tawana Lunchroom Manager